Section Image

Alice Hia

Winzone Realty Inc
2 Closed Sales
$910K Total Value
$325K - $585K Price Range
$455K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alice

Home Types: House, Co-op
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000

Alice's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40HI1098572

Alice Hia