Section Image

Aline Ricardo

Designed Realty
17 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$308K - $2.3M Price Range
$714.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Aline

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Condo, Co-op

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,363,950
Average Sale Price
$480,564
Price Range
$225K - $700K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$547,500
Price Range
$410K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,407,950
Average Sale Price
$582,541
Price Range
$225K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Aline's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 23010512

Aline Ricardo