Section Image

Alisa McDevitt

Dudum Real Estate Group
9 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$320K - $857K Price Range
$605.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alisa

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$744,000
Average Sale Price
$744,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,229,000
Average Sale Price
$614,500
Price Range
$485K - $744K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,612,000
Average Sale Price
$602,000
Price Range
$320K - $857K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,834,000
Average Sale Price
$611,333
Price Range
$485K - $744K

Alisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 1429728

Alisa McDevitt