Section Image

Alisa Woo

Joy Realty
12 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$269K - $3M Price Range
$791.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Alisa

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,404,000
Average Sale Price
$702,000
Price Range
$350K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,673,000
Average Sale Price
$557,667
Price Range
$269K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,304,000
Average Sale Price
$1,304,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,196,888
Average Sale Price
$745,172
Price Range
$269K - $3M

Alisa's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Alisa Woo