Section Image

Allison Ables

WATSON REALTY CORP
113 Closed Sales
$47.6M Total Value
$289.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$421.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17
Education: University of Florida, BS Finance

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,896,033
Average Sale Price
$453,541
Price Range
$175K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,000
Average Sale Price
$224,500
Price Range
$150K - $299K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$11,530,830
Average Sale Price
$461,233
Price Range
$175K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,000
Average Sale Price
$224,500
Price Range
$150K - $299K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
109
Total Value
$46,250,174
Average Sale Price
$424,314
Price Range
$163K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,337,500
Average Sale Price
$334,375
Price Range
$150K - $599K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allison's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Allison Ables