Section Image

Allison Haas

Building The Bluegrass Realty
35 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$200K - $715K Price Range
$315.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,527,500
Average Sale Price
$352,750
Price Range
$185K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,026,000
Average Sale Price
$335,067
Price Range
$185K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$350K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$8,269,000
Average Sale Price
$330,760
Price Range
$185K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,762,000
Average Sale Price
$276,200
Price Range
$99K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allison's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Allison Haas