Section Image

Allison Mee

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group
3 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$515K - $900K Price Range
$652.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,058,000
Average Sale Price
$529,000
Price Range
$515K - $543K

Allison's Listings and Deals

Allison Mee