Section Image

Allison Stanley

Slyman Real Estate
43 Closed Sales
$17.4M Total Value
$195.5K - $997K Price Range
$405.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$255K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$912,500
Average Sale Price
$304,167
Price Range
$283K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,125,000
Average Sale Price
$520,833
Price Range
$255K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,855,016
Average Sale Price
$475,836
Price Range
$283K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,140,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$196K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$10,304,778
Average Sale Price
$396,338
Price Range
$50K - $997K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 339951

Allison Stanley