Section Image

ALYSSA STAUBLE

Vista Sotheby's International Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$265K - $1.3M Price Range
$521.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ALYSSA

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$265K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,578,000
Average Sale Price
$789,000
Price Range
$328K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$343,333
Price Range
$265K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,578,000
Average Sale Price
$789,000
Price Range
$328K - $1.3M

ALYSSA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02251322

ALYSSA STAUBLE