Section Image

Amanda Ahlman

Realty One Group Next Level
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$419K - $455K Price Range
$434.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,000
Average Sale Price
$424,500
Price Range
$419K - $430K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Vermont 081515

Amanda Ahlman