Section Image

Amanda Durso

FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
15 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$245K - $845K Price Range
$375.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,153,000
Average Sale Price
$576,500
Price Range
$308K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,759,500
Average Sale Price
$439,875
Price Range
$119K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,439,150
Average Sale Price
$403,559
Price Range
$119K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$245K - $340K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Amanda Durso