Section Image

Amanda Gray

Keller Williams Realty Phoenix
10 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$95K - $555K Price Range
$384.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$360K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,428,000
Average Sale Price
$476,000
Price Range
$363K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000
Price Range
$292K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,932,000
Average Sale Price
$386,400
Price Range
$95K - $555K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA708840000

Amanda Gray