Section Image

Amanda Mayo

HomeWorthy
37 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$130K - $495K Price Range
$207.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$761,000
Average Sale Price
$190,250
Price Range
$140K - $257K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$294K - $306K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,601,650
Average Sale Price
$200,206
Price Range
$140K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,601,000
Average Sale Price
$320,200
Price Range
$211K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,771,150
Average Sale Price
$198,482
Price Range
$69K - $401K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,898,850
Average Sale Price
$216,603
Price Range
$130K - $495K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 156851

Amanda Mayo