Section Image

Amanda Pezzullo

Dream Realty Services
5 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$25K - $721K Price Range
$290.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$657,900
Average Sale Price
$219,300
Price Range
$25K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$796,000
Average Sale Price
$398,000
Price Range
$75K - $721K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475214848

Amanda Pezzullo