Section Image

Amanda Potter

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN
2 Closed Sales
$413K Total Value
$189K - $224K Price Range
$206.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$413,000
Average Sale Price
$206,500
Price Range
$189K - $224K

Neighborhoods Amanda is Experienced In

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225220261

Amanda Potter