Section Image

Amanda Roberts

Cook Real Estate Services LLC
74 Closed Sales
$27.8M Total Value
$280K - $780K Price Range
$375.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Other, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$424,000
Average Sale Price
$424,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$334,900
Average Sale Price
$334,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$864,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000
Price Range
$424K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$704,900
Average Sale Price
$352,450
Price Range
$335K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
62
Total Value
$24,236,600
Average Sale Price
$390,913
Price Range
$259K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,569,500
Average Sale Price
$297,458
Price Range
$76K - $572K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Georgia 381406
Agent Photo

Amanda Roberts