Section Image

Amanda Thompson

Elite Realty
2 Closed Sales
$435K Total Value
$175K - $260K Price Range
$217.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Neighborhoods Amanda is Experienced In

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501461620

Amanda Thompson