Section Image

Amber Brown

BK Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$240K - $768K Price Range
$354.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,176,000
Average Sale Price
$588,000
Price Range
$408K - $768K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,211,390
Average Sale Price
$325,712
Price Range
$176K - $575K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0521134

Amber Brown