Section Image

Amber Hensley

Carrow Real Estate Services LLC
2 Closed Sales
$578K Total Value
$253K - $325K Price Range
$289K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$578,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000
Price Range
$253K - $325K

Neighborhoods Amber is Experienced In

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Amber Hensley