Section Image

Amber Horton

Byers & Harvey Inc.
18 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$155K - $775K Price Range
$309.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$604,500
Average Sale Price
$302,250
Price Range
$220K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$222,500
Price Range
$215K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$835,500
Average Sale Price
$278,500
Price Range
$220K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,305,000
Average Sale Price
$261,000
Price Range
$190K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,095,500
Average Sale Price
$261,938
Price Range
$155K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,473,400
Average Sale Price
$347,340
Price Range
$179K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 334999

Amber Horton