About Amber
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Amber is Experienced In
-
198 Sales
Amber's Listings and Deals
Amber's Recent Active Listings
-
$79,900
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $78,333 per Acre
- 4127 Acres Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$49,900
- Land
- 0.21 Acre
- $237,619 per Acre
- 860 27th St W
- Dickinson, ND
A calm stretch of Country Oak Estates on 27th Street West — a peaceful, well-kept neighborhood that keeps daily life simple. The lot offers a practical layout and sits in an area that feels settled and easy to navigate. You'll be close to Prairie Rose Elementary, with straightforward connections to Dickinson's main roads, shopping, and other everyday stops. It's a location that gives you steady
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$74,900
- Land
- 0.27 Acre
- $277,407 per Acre
- 1760 Sunrise Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Exceptional residential lot nestled in the well-established Prairie Creek subdivision. Whether you're envisioning a cozy family home or a spacious layout for future growth, this lot offers the flexibility to design the home you want +also provides potential for a walkout basement on select build plans. All of this comes in a neighborhood known for quiet surroundings, easy access to Dickinson
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$59,900
- Land
- 0.41 Acre
- $146,098 per Acre
- 592 River Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$59,900
- Land
- 0.36 Acre
- $166,389 per Acre
- 492 River Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$64,900
- Land
- 0.21 Acre
- $309,048 per Acre
- 847 11th St E
- Dickinson, ND
Tucked into the North Hill Acres neighborhood, this lot at 847 11th Street East offers a calm and steady place to begin your plans for a new home. With 9,135 sq ft of space, you'll have room to design something that feels comfortable, practical, and truly your own — whether that means a cozy floor plan, extra yard space, or simply a place that fits your everyday pace. If you've been thinking
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$69,900
- Land
- 0.22 Acre
- $317,727 per Acre
- 1814 Sunrise Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$94,900
- Land
- 0.39 Acre
- $243,333 per Acre
- 0 19th St E
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$74,900
- Land
- 0.26 Acre
- $288,077 per Acre
- 1772 Sunrise Dr
- Dickinson, ND
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
Recently Sold
-
$439,900 Sold May 15, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,942 Sq Ft
- 3230 Cody Dr
- Dickinson, ND
- $227/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $423K
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$349,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,860 Sq Ft
- 1810 Yellowstone Cir
- Dickinson, ND
- $188/SF
- 114 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$374,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,008 Sq Ft
- 1180 39th Ave W
- Dickinson, ND
- $187/SF
- 210 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$169,900 Sold Apr 9, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- 2220 1st St W
- Dickinson, ND
- $131/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$389,900 Sold Mar 5, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,224 Sq Ft
- 209 15th Ave E
- Dickinson, ND
- $175/SF
- 87 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$439,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,224 Sq Ft
- 257 15th Ave E
- Dickinson, ND
- $198/SF
- 215 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$750,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,851 Sq Ft
- 422 1st Ave W
- Dickinson, ND
- $155/SF
- 202 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $842K
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$439,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,224 Sq Ft
- 1802 Yellowstone Cir
- Dickinson, ND
- $198/SF
- 118 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
-
$200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,600 Sq Ft
- 2220 1st St W
- Dickinson, ND
- $77/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company