Section Image

Amber Long

Grateful Mindset Properties
2 Closed Sales
$405K Total Value
$60K - $345K Price Range
$202.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Neighborhoods Amber is Experienced In

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 360232

Amber Long