Section Image

Amber Lott

L&E Properties
29 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$13.8K - $1.3M Price Range
$243K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$70,000
Average Sale Price
$70,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$561,000
Average Sale Price
$280,500
Price Range
$268K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$434,500
Average Sale Price
$108,625
Price Range
$70K - $144K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$943,500
Average Sale Price
$188,700
Price Range
$100K - $293K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$6,102,145
Average Sale Price
$254,256
Price Range
$14K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Amber Lott