Section Image

Amber Young

Tanya Young Properties
2 Closed Sales
$658K Total Value
$299K - $359K Price Range
$329K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amber

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$359,000
Average Sale Price
$359,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$298,990
Average Sale Price
$298,990

Neighborhoods Amber is Experienced In

Amber's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0605882

Amber Young