Section Image

Amelia Larsen

Ruedig Realty
7 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$430K - $1.1M Price Range
$684.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amelia

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,545,000
Average Sale Price
$848,333
Price Range
$440K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,975,000
Average Sale Price
$743,750
Price Range
$430K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,818,500
Average Sale Price
$606,167
Price Range
$546K - $668K

Amelia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 068490

Amelia Larsen