Section Image

Amy Beckstead

Cornerstone Real Estate Professionals/Idaho
116 Closed Sales
$51.1M Total Value
$182K - $2M Price Range
$440.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$12,760,700
Average Sale Price
$472,619
Price Range
$185K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
47
Total Value
$21,899,100
Average Sale Price
$465,938
Price Range
$55K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$779,000
Average Sale Price
$389,500
Price Range
$370K - $409K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
111
Total Value
$49,299,700
Average Sale Price
$444,141
Price Range
$26K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,801,650
Average Sale Price
$360,330
Price Range
$298K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Utah #11307505SA00 Idaho #AB43266
Agent Photo

Amy Beckstead