Section Image

Amy Chesson

Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office
3 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$270K - $632K Price Range
$408.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$954,500
Average Sale Price
$477,250
Price Range
$323K - $632K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,224,500
Average Sale Price
$408,167
Price Range
$270K - $632K

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0744867

Amy Chesson