Section Image

Amy Phillips

Keller Williams Northampton
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$344K - $399K Price Range
$376.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$344,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$387,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$743,000
Average Sale Price
$371,500
Price Range
$344K - $399K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$387,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS377238

Amy Phillips