Section Image

Amy Sims

Elam Real Estate
15 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$297K - $1M Price Range
$431.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$425K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$305K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$330K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,666,000
Average Sale Price
$466,600
Price Range
$230K - $1M

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 373731

Amy Sims