Section Image

Amy Smith

CENTURY 21 Connected
18 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$30K - $2.1M Price Range
$588.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$295K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,974,000
Average Sale Price
$743,500
Price Range
$249K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$327,500
Price Range
$295K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,163,000
Average Sale Price
$693,833
Price Range
$249K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,791,000
Average Sale Price
$358,200
Price Range
$30K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,802,000
Average Sale Price
$677,077
Price Range
$44K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Amy Smith