Section Image

Amy Walker

NextHome Partners
31 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$225K - $610K Price Range
$353.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,542,500
Average Sale Price
$385,625
Price Range
$310K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,901,000
Average Sale Price
$362,625
Price Range
$248K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$367,500
Price Range
$335K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,991,416
Average Sale Price
$363,246
Price Range
$29K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,967,000
Average Sale Price
$329,667
Price Range
$175K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Amy Walker