Section Image

Amy Ziolkowski

Ziolkowski Realty LLC
23 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$179.9K - $706.1K Price Range
$317.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$160K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,044,900
Average Sale Price
$348,300
Price Range
$200K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,535,900
Average Sale Price
$294,658
Price Range
$160K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,760,522
Average Sale Price
$341,866
Price Range
$101K - $706K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Amy Ziolkowski