Section Image

Andre Grubert

CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
10 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$137K - $1.2M Price Range
$534.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andre

Buying a home is an exciting time in one's life. Making the smart move of choosing a REALTOR is your first step to ensuring that your new home meet your needs.

I do understand very well how extremely important it is to count on a professional who do understand and knows how crucial it is to make the right decision before you take that big step and allocate your wealth.

I am glad to bring all my experience and help you with my utmost attention to detail find a Real Estate that will fit your personal taste and style in addition to, all throughout making sure you get a great value for it.

"Integrity, Professionalism and Real Estate Experience."

Andre H. Grubert
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,203,000
Average Sale Price
$1,203,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,203,000
Average Sale Price
$1,203,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$210K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,768,000
Average Sale Price
$596,000
Price Range
$137K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$210K - $365K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andre's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 3234472
Agent Photo

Andre Grubert