Section Image

Andres Manso

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$120K - $362.9K Price Range
$215.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andres

Home Types: Manufactured, Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,532,900
Average Sale Price
$218,986
Price Range
$65K - $363K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$220K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,787,900
Average Sale Price
$198,656
Price Range
$50K - $363K

Andres' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0828086

Andres Manso