Section Image

Andrew Bennett

Louise Beck Properties, Inc
2 Closed Sales
$687K Total Value
$221.5K - $465K Price Range
$343.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$686,500
Average Sale Price
$343,250
Price Range
$222K - $465K

Neighborhoods Andrew is Experienced In

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 294859

Andrew Bennett