Section Image

ANDREW BORCHARDT

ANCHORED REALTY
17 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$157K - $443.9K Price Range
$243.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ANDREW

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$537,000
Average Sale Price
$268,500
Price Range
$222K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$261,500
Price Range
$220K - $303K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$537,000
Average Sale Price
$268,500
Price Range
$222K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,201,900
Average Sale Price
$240,380
Price Range
$82K - $334K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,825,000
Average Sale Price
$260,714
Price Range
$80K - $444K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,320,900
Average Sale Price
$232,090
Price Range
$65K - $415K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ANDREW's Listings and Deals

ANDREW BORCHARDT