Section Image

Andrew Eichelberger

Temporary Office
17 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$195K - $570K Price Range
$278.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$488,000
Average Sale Price
$244,000
Price Range
$218K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$488,000
Average Sale Price
$244,000
Price Range
$218K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$588,800
Average Sale Price
$294,400
Price Range
$266K - $323K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,308,000
Average Sale Price
$288,500
Price Range
$185K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,425,590
Average Sale Price
$269,510
Price Range
$125K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 308312

Andrew Eichelberger