Section Image

Andrew Jolley

Avenue Real Estate Group
10 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$125K - $625K Price Range
$246K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$125K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$913,500
Average Sale Price
$304,500
Price Range
$125K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,357,500
Average Sale Price
$271,500
Price Range
$125K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,102,300
Average Sale Price
$220,460
Price Range
$180K - $270K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STL

Andrew Jolley