Section Image

Andrew Krajewski

@properties Christie's International Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$273K - $1.2M Price Range
$562.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,855,499
Average Sale Price
$618,500
Price Range
$273K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$958,000
Average Sale Price
$479,000
Price Range
$408K - $550K

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475178936
Agent Photo

Andrew Krajewski