About Andrew
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Andrew's Listings and Deals
Andrew's Active Listings
-
$480,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 22914 Fm 362 Rd
- Waller, TX
UNRESTRICTED Could be used as commercial or residential 1,412 SF HOUSE WITH 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS. NEW A/C, FLOORING, WINDOWS, PAINT, COUNTER TOPS, APPLIANCES. ON 1 ACRE WITH WELL & SEPTIC. PLENTY OF ROOM TO STORE YOUR TRAILERS, TRUCKS/CARS, EQUIPMENT. Vacant & ready for immediate move in!
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$1,600,000
- Land
- 25 Acres
- $64,988 per Acre
- 00000 Fm 1736 Rd
- Hempstead, TX
24+ acres, excellent hay field and grazing. Upper part has older barn. loafing shed and storage shed. Well and older septic, electric in place. RV hook up and concrete pad for mobile or RV. Large, beautiful trees. Lots of road frontage. Fabulous property for horses or cattle. Build your dream property! Great location.
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$799,000
- Land
- 19 Acres
- $42,865 per Acre
- 000 County Road 302
- Navasota, TX
Partially wooded 18.6+ acres conveniently located in southern Grimes County near FM 1774 and HW 249. This property has three tax ID's. A new survey will be required. Currently ag exempt with timber. Wet weather gully crosses property and drains from north to south. Several potential home and pond sites. Must see in person to appreciate.
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$6,000,000
- 19522 Becker Rd
- Hockley, TX
Unrestricted 29.9+/- acres with 726+ feet of road frontage on Becker Rd. Excellent location just south of FM 2920 and north of HW 290 in the rapidly developing northwest Harris County area. Currently Ag exempt with low taxes. No value given for old farmhouse on property. So much potential development opportunity and or investor.
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$4,356,000
- 1,064 Sq Ft
- 7201 Treaschwig Rd
- Spring, TX
Unrestricted 50 +/- Acres, currently in AG use. Rapidly growing area. No flood plain. Great opportunity for Industrial, Storage, Residential, Cattle Ranch, ect.
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
Recently Sold
-
$499,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,860 Sq Ft
- 6539 Cindy Ln
- Houston, TX
- $268/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $516K
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$699,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 10.00 Acre Lot
- 000 Cr 302
- Plantersville, TX
- 89 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$525,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 3.19 Acre Lot
- 15057 Mathis Rd
- Waller, TX
- 305 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
$875,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,474 Sq Ft
- 17230 Farm To Market Road 1488
- Magnolia, TX
- $594/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $567K
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Mar 20, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 6,284 Sq Ft
- 38223 Windy Ridge Trail
- Magnolia, TX
- 3 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 27, 2024
- Land
- 5.80 Acre Lot
- 19035 Stokes Rd
- Waller, TX
- 152 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Feb 15, 2024
- Land
- 1.98 Acre Lot
- 31002 Rochen Rd
- Waller, TX
- 300 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 30, 2022
- Land
- 2.10 Acre Lot
- 15103 Mathis Rd
- Waller, TX
- 82 Days On Market
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 7, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,099 Sq Ft
- 15610 Cypress North Houston Rd
- Cypress, TX
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $628K
Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III