Section Image

Andrew McCulloch

EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group
3 Closed Sales
$538K Total Value
$112.5K - $245K Price Range
$179.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$212,500
Price Range
$180K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$112,500
Average Sale Price
$112,500

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475211032

Andrew McCulloch