Section Image

ANDREW ROMO

The Kasa Agency Inc.
29 Closed Sales
$16.7M Total Value
$365K - $1.4M Price Range
$575.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About ANDREW

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $6,304,000
Average Sale Price $788,000
Price Range $455K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,858,000
Average Sale Price $571,600
Price Range $479K - $708K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $7,496,000
Average Sale Price $749,600
Price Range $455K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $5,149,900
Average Sale Price $514,990
Price Range $297K - $708K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $8,566,000
Average Sale Price $713,833
Price Range $455K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 17
Total Value $8,115,900
Average Sale Price $477,406
Price Range $276K - $708K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

ANDREW's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02115021

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is ANDREW ROMO, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has ANDREW ROMO sold in Rancho Cucamonga, CA?

What is ANDREW ROMO's track record representing buyers?

What is ANDREW ROMO's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does ANDREW ROMO serve?

How can I contact ANDREW ROMO?

ANDREW ROMO