Section Image

Andy Go

North Pacific Properties
5 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$760K - $1.1M Price Range
$856K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,899,000
Average Sale Price
$949,500
Price Range
$849K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,491,000
Average Sale Price
$872,750
Price Range
$760K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$789,000

Andy's Listings and Deals

Andy Go