Section Image

Andy Snodgrass

HomeSmart One Realty
10 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$47K - $997K Price Range
$651.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,377,000
Average Sale Price
$792,333
Price Range
$590K - $997K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,377,000
Average Sale Price
$792,333
Price Range
$590K - $997K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$849,000
Average Sale Price
$849,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,987,000
Average Sale Price
$623,375
Price Range
$47K - $997K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,524,000
Average Sale Price
$762,000
Price Range
$675K - $849K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andy's Listings and Deals

Andy Snodgrass