Section Image

Angela Bauer

Abercrombie and Associates
88 Closed Sales
$25M Total Value
$171K - $740K Price Range
$283.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$681,000
Average Sale Price
$340,500
Price Range
$245K - $436K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,674,800
Average Sale Price
$274,988
Price Range
$131K - $535K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,924,000
Average Sale Price
$274,857
Price Range
$185K - $436K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$8,414,939
Average Sale Price
$290,170
Price Range
$110K - $570K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,344,000
Average Sale Price
$289,600
Price Range
$45K - $436K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
73
Total Value
$20,610,429
Average Sale Price
$282,335
Price Range
$40K - $740K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Angela Bauer