Section Image

Angela Delis

T.K. Realty Inc
6 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$165K - $383K Price Range
$303.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000
Price Range
$365K - $383K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$272,500
Price Range
$165K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000
Price Range
$365K - $383K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$272,500
Price Range
$165K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,278,000
Average Sale Price
$319,500
Price Range
$200K - $383K

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475132048
Agent Photo

Angela Delis