Section Image

Angela Gerber

36 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$235K - $760K Price Range
$347.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$963,400
Average Sale Price
$240,850
Price Range
$157K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$265K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,367,100
Average Sale Price
$295,888
Price Range
$157K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,605,000
Average Sale Price
$401,250
Price Range
$265K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,092,400
Average Sale Price
$320,653
Price Range
$157K - $488K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,405,399
Average Sale Price
$376,788
Price Range
$229K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Angela Gerber