Section Image

Angela Rashid

HAUS of Real Estate
31 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$230K - $890K Price Range
$411K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$385K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,967,000
Average Sale Price
$491,750
Price Range
$385K - $592K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,518,000
Average Sale Price
$506,000
Price Range
$243K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,857,000
Average Sale Price
$408,143
Price Range
$180K - $592K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,649,000
Average Sale Price
$357,615
Price Range
$130K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,092,665
Average Sale Price
$449,593
Price Range
$180K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada B.0145970

Angela Rashid