Section Image

Angelina Cassaro

The Property Group
16 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$269K - $885K Price Range
$440.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angelina

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$767,500
Price Range
$650K - $885K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,285,000
Average Sale Price
$761,667
Price Range
$650K - $885K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,841,500
Average Sale Price
$417,250
Price Range
$200K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,210,000
Average Sale Price
$605,000
Price Range
$555K - $655K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angelina's Listings and Deals

Angelina Cassaro