Section Image

Angelo Peralta

AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
27 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$295K - $559.9K Price Range
$393.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angelo

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$574,000
Average Sale Price
$287,000
Price Range
$279K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,568,982
Average Sale Price
$428,164
Price Range
$271K - $525K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,419,500
Average Sale Price
$354,875
Price Range
$279K - $487K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,316,792
Average Sale Price
$368,532
Price Range
$145K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,004,900
Average Sale Price
$417,075
Price Range
$279K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,613,772
Average Sale Price
$374,251
Price Range
$145K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angelo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3482708

Angelo Peralta